II CATALUNYA CUP 2016

logo organizador
II CATALUNYA CUP 2016
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
11
Torneos disputados
11
# Mejores tarjetas
3
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 3 tarjetas Total Stableford
Mick Walsh CB428030501403937116
Albert Valdés CB009086692413837116
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CB421232223383634108
Salvador Marti Raventos CB001234544373734108
Victor Balaguer Santacreu CB231732325383732107
Jorge Vera Pabon CB005065976383534107
Stefan Petrov Naydenov CBB28952757473723107
Gabriel Vera Balague CB006510028403432106
Lucio Gil Arias CB002734249373732106
Rafael Zubiria Arana CB0079207510403431105
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB0027225311403332105
Gabriel Angel Sastre Barcelo CB4280897612383433105
Ignacio Gaminde Diaz-Emparanza CB7917764713353535105
javier ferrer CB0090836514373434105
Francisco Fernandez Arias CB0026741215353434103
Manuel Mohedano Sanchez CB0016115616363631103
Cesar Vilchez Martinez CB6464351417383728103
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB0017643118353532102
Michael Kienzler CB0064343819373431102
Jan Jan Roca Pibrall CBB189359020403725102
Toni Garcia Ramos CB0076453421363332101
Albert Juan Larrea CB0016521122383330101
Carlos Garcia-Elias Cos CB0082225223353332100
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB0079677024383428100
Josep Maria Rosell Fajardo CB6465455325373330100
Jordi Romero Ruiz CB911227642636323199
Thibaud Valette CB658960272742292798
Raul Bicardi Treserras CB643351072834332996
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB647833752932323195
Carme Monne Cervera CB083305763033322994
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB632309253134303094
Pedro Tenor Perez CB006403653233312993
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB968930133336292893
Antoni Pijoan Calonge CB082302253434322591
Michael Eugene Robson CB235127863532302688
Jose Maria Alcaide Aragon CP004047923633272585
Manuel Tome Castro CB648221783732262684
Miguel Angel Almendros Espada CB008913773829262378
Luis Sanchez Robles CB501248463928262478
Marina Garcia Escorihuela CB643358714031252278
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB00336764413029059
Agustin Serra Carol CB00270425422623049